Delco Swimming and Diving League

Swim Meet Results - 2020

Week 1 - June 20
"A" Division
Away Team Score Home Team Score
Springfield   Hilltop  
Lansdowne   Conestoga  
Karakung   Lawrence Park  

"B" Division
Away Team Score Home Team Score
Knowlton   Ridley Township  
Ridley Park   Brookhaven  
Broomall’s Lake   Creekside  

"C" Division
Away Team Score Home Team Score
Briarcliffe   Aldan  
Clifton Heights   Primos Secane  
Folcroft   Riddlewood  

Week 2 - June 27
"A" Division
Away Team Score Home Team Score
Karakung   Springfield  
Hilltop   Lansdowne  
Conestoga   Lawrence Park  

"B" Division
Away Team Score Home Team Score
Knowlton   Broomall’s Lake  
Creekside   Ridley Park  
Brookhaven   Ridley Township  

"C" Division
Away Team Score Home Team Score
Aldan   Folcroft  
Briarcliffe   Primos Secane  
Clifton Heights   Riddlewood  

Week 3 - July 6
"A" Division
Away Team Score Home Team Score
Lansdowne   Karakung  
Lawrence Park   Springfield  
Hilltop   Conestoga  

"B" Division
Away Team Score Home Team Score
Ridley Park   Knowlton  
Creekside   Brookhaven  
Ridley Township   Broomall’s Lake  

"C" Division
Away Team Score Home Team Score
Aldan   Primos Secane  
Folcroft   Clifton Heights  
Riddlewood   Briarcliffe  

Week 4 - July 11
"A" Division
Away Team Score Home Team Score
Conestoga   Springfield  
Lawrence Park   Lansdowne  
Hilltop   Karakung  

"B" Division
Away Team Score Home Team Score
Creekside   Knowlton  
Broomall’s Lake   Brookhaven  
Ridley Park   Ridley Township  

"C" Division
Away Team Score Home Team Score
Briarcliffe   Folcroft  
Aldan   Clifton Heights  
Primos Secane   Riddlewood  

Week 5 - July 18
"A" Division
Away Team Score Home Team Score
Springfield   Lansdowne  
Conestoga   Karakung  
Lawrence Park   Hilltop  

"B" Division
Away Team Score Home Team Score
Brookhaven   Knowlton  
Broomall’s Lake   Ridley Park  
Ridley Twp   Creekside  

"C" Division
Away Team Score Home Team Score
Clifton Heights   Briarcliffe  
Primos Secane   Folcroft  
Riddlewood   Aldan